Pages
- About
- Account
- Help
- Home 2021
- Login
- Partnerships
- Password Reset
- Register
- Search
- Share Your Event
- Share Your Story
- Sitemap
- Terms & Conditions
- Your Profile
Students
Animation
- Hau Min Goh
- Noemi Lorenc
- Abi Williams
- James Tennant
- Bella Newbold
- Erin Hilsdon
- Thomas Searchfield
- Elie Walters
- Jess Green
- Julia Tyszkiewicz
- Madison Rowe
- Filipa Da Costa Gaspar
- Jay Setter
- Kinga Viktoria Peter
- Zoe Ferrier
- Daniella Nisco
- Michael Blake
- Yasmina El Khatib
- Owen Lye
- Wing Lam Chan
- Jeremy Jacq
- Alistair Boubli
- Skye McSorley
- Harvey Youngsmith
- Beth Zajac
- Daisy Stone
- Ciara Bolt-Wilson
- Luke Cottrell
- Sarah Elise Nickerson
- Eirinn Henley
- Florin Andoni
- Molly Keogh-Milne
- Sam Maxwell
- Molly Barrett
- Celina Sherlock
- Mae Brickley
- Orlando Ma
- Adam Jackson
- Virginia Falascone
- Daniel Hennessy
- Tova Persson
- Lily Goodwin
- Lily Insall
- Luzie Ilgner
- Cleo Parker
- Ruby Black
- Alix Murray
- Will Clarke
- Rebecca Merrell
- Julia Henauer
- Bree Maddrell Mander
- Yan Wing Jasmine Choi
- Ho Ching Kwok
- Eden Fixman
- Martyna Sikończyk
- Eziokwu Tasie
- Nick Hurst
- Benny Howard
- Seh Kai Pang
- Ruth Feby Carissa
- Jim Naylor
- Anam Khatri
- Felix Surplus
- Klaudia Kaps
- Grace Harris
- Jack Buist
- Dominic Wren
- Katherine Brooks
- Daniel Hawkins
- Jack Churchill
- Teifion Richards
- Abigail Whittle
- Courtney Juliff-Buckle
- Willow Krum
- Amy Dolphin
- Katie Melvin
- Amy Hunt
- Anna Taylor
- Jonathan Coomber
- Alison Loke Mern Nyee
- Tom Cushing
- Kathryn Ottley
- Isaac Camilleri
- Miriana Rocchetti
- Alexander Joy
- Daniel Friend
- Tish Marsh
- Julia Vaccina
- Nikolas Prokopiou
- Hana Mohideen
- Benjamin Harvey
- Ross Kennedy
- Petra Da Silva Dlugiewicz
- Chris Pahle
- James McDonald
- David Torre
- Paris Bannerman
- Jules Webb
- Kalina Yordanova
- Sara Schiavone
- Christopher Childs
- Brice Bankes-Milner
- Priska Rafel
- George Summers
- Tara Lonergan
- James Hughes
- Charlotte May
- Emma Tilbrook
- Yani Balimezov
- Eve Bannister
Animation (MA)
- Conor Mullin
- Tara McCabe
- Luke Frangeskou
- Alice Worthington
- Emily Lovett
- Madeleine Homan
- Calum Gillespie
- Pip Denning
- Rosanna Verdon-Roe
- Hugo Docking
- Cat Wynn
- Lucas Ferreira Ribeiro
- Catherine Graham
- Joe Shearsby
- Lalinda Pandithage
- Anastasia Pillar
- Andreas Fobes
- Ellie Walsh
- Wai Ying Tong
- Antonio Steffan
- Jesse Smith
- Nigel Smith
- Sofia Salt
- Kendra Stout
Architecture
Architecture (MArch)
Architecture & Environmental Engineering
Architecture & Planning
Audio and Music Technology
Computational Architecture
Creative & Professional Writing
- Barnaby Gard
- Josh Perry
- Phoebe Kingdon
- Ollie Jones
- Jennifer Summers
- Liam Goodman
- Carenza Bramwell
- Joseph Reed
- Jon Creffield
- Isaac Smaldon-Jones
- Yara Hoogland
- Ellie Potts
- Hannah Clark
- Alice Beresford
- Samuel Whitlock
- Charlotte Shields
- James Matthews
- Áine Cruise
Creative Music Technology
Design (MA)
- Emily Hawe
- Jacobus Oosthuizen
- Isabel Lyster
- Elizabeth Bull
- Sophie Pitt
- Spen Spencer
- Rosy Heywood
- Elwes
- Linda Devo
- Elizabeth Diamond
- Claire Haley
- Elise Fisher
- Holly Bennett
- Alexandra Richardson
- Joëlle Paulson
Digital Media
Drama & Acting
- Minh Ton
- William Drew
- Imogen Fotheringham-Brown
- Conor Merrifield
- Abi Corten
- Luigi Musa-Baldo
- Matthew Neligan
- William Groucutt
- Max Kyte
- Aaron Lewis-Grey
- Elliott Grant
Drawing & Print
- Dan Mélizan
- Georgina Morgan
- Beck Slater
- Kiri Horikiri-White
- Imogen Jones
- Maria-Antonietta Armenti
- Connie Wilson
- Belladonna Rogers
- Hale Nguyen
- Elena Hartley
- Alannah Morris
- Sam Bryan
- Lisa Oliver
- Charlotte Knaggs
- Matthew Hending
- Evie Taylor
- Megan Wheatley
- Tori Guilfoyle
- Jo-Anne McAllister
- Charlotte Tempest
- May Bell
- Tilly Muir
- Beth Gare
- Anna McDonald Anakaa
- Miranda Parry
- Chloe Lunt
- Shannon Lopes
- Isobel Dyte
- Claire Blackburn
- Francesca Salva Sala
- Marie Lister
- Amy Stevenson
- Alfie Warder
- Abby Davies
- Jelena Rasevska
- Ruta Niuniavaite
- Rama Azkoul
- Elena Maglione
- India Leadsom
- Robyn Packham
- Daniel Buck
- Catherine Graham
- Anita Lanzetta
- Jacob Moon
- Gwen Gwynn
- Finley Hunt
- Lucy Rekert
Fashion Communication
- Louisa Bastin
- Yolanda Beeetge
- Lauren Stone
- Rose Freyer
- Thomas Bendall
- Alexia Moldovan
- Jade Parker
- Becca Payne
- Matt Steeden
- Miranda Simmons
- Percy Clarke
- Josef Barrowclift
- Leah Paris
- Ben Read
- Madison Fry
- Kaye Lowe
- Nia Brannan
- HAIBO ZHANG
- Zoe Hann
- Miriam Huk
- Isabelle Mayes
- Mia Frances Hill
- Evie Harris
- Tia Payne
- Kate Bentley
- Zoe Robertson-Tingle
- Gabriel Astle
- Amy Knight
- Phoebe D’Arcy Coleman
- Jessica Rattray
- Sophia Kypri
- Kai Sawicki
- Lauren Roles
- Sophia Goode
- Libby Howard
- Sam Cheatham
- Honey Noble
- Anna Harris
- Millie Foster
- Eve Harris
- Jess Fine
- Anna Gribben
- Rebecca Marrington
- Daisy Clifton
- Willem Fox
- Abbie Fitzpatrick
- Lizzie Offord
- India Preston
- Ellie Pearson
- Lydia Kelly
- Hazel Huang
- Alana Harris-Hatschek
- Lydia Webb
- Jay Parker
- Lottie Mayes
- Alfie White
- Megan Newton
- Maddy James
- Caitlin Owen-Lynch
- Hollie Kearns
- Rosie Mason-Loader
- Hazel Matthews
- India MacDonald
- James Esdaile
- Evie Haworth-Galt
- Mia Mae
- Olivia Grzelinski
- Ffion Boothe
- Emily Gardner
- James Robinson
- Liam Kavanagh
- Sam Baker
- Lillie Morton
- Hannah Kloppenborg
- Lydia Maiden
- Tamsin Michael
- Rosamund Lane
- Naomi Hoffmeister
- Weronika Goles
- Milly Glasgow
- Ellie Peers
- Victoria Waller
- Hannah Manning
- Bay McEwan
- Georgia Cotter
- Chloe Hayes
- Ruby Mountford
- Milly Blythe
- Anna Mitchell
- Alice Alderdice
- Tabatha Lopez Palmby
- Chloe Marshall
- Codie Scott
- Emily Sorrell
- Sophie Howard
- Chloe Matthews
Fashion Textiles
- Isabel Ayling
- Amelia Brown
- Charlotte Edyvean
- Heidi Brookes
- Lauren Waller
- Alice Davis
- Daniella Warman
- Krystal Yau
- Ella McArthur
- Charlotte Clarkson
- Anna Michaelidou
- Laura Tanner
- Tamara Johns
- Katie Vince
- Claudia Gandhi
- Charlotte Lawrence
- Imogen Millard
- Kiah Hezekiah Walter
- Bronte Harper
- Kirstie Heywood
- Nicol Jalowiecka
- Busra Guloglu
- Olivia Baxter
- Jack Simpson
- Charlotte Bell
- Edith Bisseker
- Rae Durgerian
- Cheyenne Strathmann
- Amy Cooper
- Ellie Mills
- David Bates
- Alana Flynn
- Morgan Anker
- Daniel Hallam
- Jay Sebastian Williams
Filmmaking
- Harry Sions
- Jacob Bradley
- Finlay Walker
- Harrison Foot
- Keenan Hurrell
- Isabella Considine
- Emily Cavell-Griffiths
- Louis Cooper
- Paige Cawtheray
- Tim J Burgess
- Muhamad Huzair Bin Yatim Mustafa
- Pierre-Antoine Perichon
- Seraphina Allard-Bridge
- Alex Nicklin
- Andrea Langley
- Jake Murray
- Kate Lovrinov
- Charlotte Rean
- Ava Galli
- Corinna Elleschild
- Eileen Jamieson
- Alexander Zmuda
- Chelsea Edwards
- Archie Dunham
- Amy Smith
- Honour Hewett
- Aidan Egan Tranter
- Joao Serrano
- Niall Power
- Abi Peszel
- Michael Wheeler
- Nikki Brooks
- Emelia Jarvis
- Thani Subkhi
- Ella Rix
- Alex Hall
- Rhys Neal
- Georgia Goulding
- Finn James
- Kayla Topp
- Robert Waite
- Christopher Leeuwen
- Max Chatfield
- Claire Gurney
- Charles Harter
- Max Gilbert
- Felix Iris
- Kate Moody
- Ben Murphy
- Jack Warren
- Harvey Thring
- Danny Hammond
- Adam Bolt
- Tomás Díaz
- Lucas Hough
- Courtney Knowles
- Sam Badby
- Keaton Brignall McDougall
- Matthew Feurtado
- Elinor Gillingham
- Leah Diepenbroek
- Solomon Bowyer
- Daniel Pattman
- Joseph Barrow
- Ari Peterson
- Rosie Farrar
- Klajdi Ymeri
- Will Hobley
- Charlie Bush
- Curtis Gullick
- Joseph Noon
- Clarenz Gutierrez Badlis
- Hannah Mizen
- Paige Warman
- Cal Hagen
- Oriah Miller
- Iona Borland
- Androula Neophytou
- Rufus Farrow-Jones
- Rhys Mason
- Guy Newland
- Oscar Blakeborough
- Paige Montgomery
- Jordan Steeds
- Jamie Hall
- Lora Pang
- Ben Heath
- Jessica Coleman
- Luke Howse
- Indigo Knox Thompson
- Stella Jordan
- Phoebe Gibson
- Sophie Kirk
- Jesse Lapworth
- Grace Alexander
- Chloe Ireland
- Emily Merritt-Moore
- Sam Schoettner
- Barnaby Janes
- Eva Sykes
- George King
- Katie Wright
- Fin Wright
- Luka Yardley
- Mo Duke
- Charlotte B Blondel
- Doohee Rhee
- Neil Horton-Hill
- Amber Fitzwilliam
- Billy Parker
- Therese Bowman
- Simon Latham
- Joana Pinto
- Patrick Whinder-Montague
- George Wilkinson
- Jack Chapman
- Sam Chilton
- Scott Newman
- Bethany Martin
- Katie Smith
- Finlay Thompson
- Joe Perrin
- Millie Warren
- Rhiannon Jenkins
- Megan Sedgwick
- Curtis Pyke
- Eleanor Webb-Thomas
- Lucas James
- Robert Henman
- Charlie Hedger
- Karolina Jagiellowicz
- Evan Preston
- Matt Hickmott
- Matt Clark
- Niamh Cassidy
- Ollie Ablethorpe
- Mac Harwood
- Charlie Palfreeman
- Suzanna Rajnai
- Anna Meszaros
- Isaac Burnett
- Frankie Cilia
- Callum Cutler
- Shauna Paul
- Marina Aparicio
- Zoe Phelps
- Chris Danter
- Ioana Bulai
- George Baker
- Chloe Law
- Gwydion Ap Hedd
- Kieran Jones
- Jack Eyres
- Evan Roberts
- Cai Dickinson
- Jack Perry
- Ben Keeton
- Nathan Powles
- Chris Pugh
- Jasmine Luff
- Dominic Duck-Garnham
- Shayan Ghorbanian
- Liam Richards
- Zoë Midwinter
Fine Art (MA)
- Alex Boss
- Alice Sheppard Fidler
- Terry Silvester
- Molly Harcombe
- Matt Davis
- Nicola Arnold
- Nicola Grellier
- Andrew Brooks
Fine Arts
- Jessie Oldfield
- Max Silliton
- Max Middlewood
- Amy Loizou
- Jake Cooper
- Anna Tordoff
- Anna Lavender
- Connie Harris
- Mihone Forsyth
- Emese Gyorfi
- Catherine White
- Omar Futieu Ceesay
- Guy Undrill
- Dili Pitt
- Isabelle Bedevian
- Nell Bandy
- Lucy Moss
- Maximus Wilkinson
- Weronika Kempinska
- Erin Farmer
- Rachel Chappell
- Velvet Butler Carroll
- Rosie McVey
- Yasmine Vanstone
- Lauren Graham
- Alec Neil
- Emillie Taylor
- Hannah Hughes
- Kadi Carter
- Ollie Gardner
- Rebecca Edery
- Rose-Anna Waudby Ahmet
- Holly Humphries
- Eleanor Cummings
- Hanna Crosby
- Susan Goward
- Kally Lewis
- Imogen Scobie
- Esmee Turlej
- Kei Langley
- Bertie Hase
- Maisie Moon
- Kila Caprani
- Charlotte Hudson
- Isabella Norris
- Madeleine Redfern
- Alice Worne
- Natasha Watson
- Jessica Kenniford
- Nathan Bliss
- George Avill
- Elise Dunn
- Kaynat Kader
- Jocelyn Brett
- Charlotte Ashcroft-Booth
- Hannah Stratford
- Alex Wilmoth
- Harriet Fidkin
- Daisy Richards
- Isabella Chung
- George Dugdale
- Klaudia Ostropolska
- Rosa Brown
- Daniel Le Mesurier
- Florence Thompson
- James Bragg
- Katharine Platts
- Tabitha Gammer
- Apple Blossom Cousins-Scovell
- Lauren Hill
- Robert Mills
- Adiba Ndiwe
- Francisca Moura Borges
- Tina Salvidge
- Isaac Jordan
- Lowri Harris
- Ella Cairns
- Winston Irungu
- Rose Bendall
- Hela Mrvova-Vine
- Orlaigh Tilley
- Esther Hesketh
- Milly Francis
- Beckie Mitchell
- Naomi Larh
- Daisy Hills
- Katy Hillier
- Suli Conroy
- Daisy Jones
- Jessica Kinney
- Katie Brunt
- Josie Argyle
- Katya Sykes
- Anna Young
- Catherine Pritchard
- Frasier Thomas
- Emma Day
- Amber Bower
- Isobel Gage
- Charlie Cunnington-Shone
- Erin Gillies
Games Technology
Graphic Arts (MA)
- Anjori Vichare
- Rabia Anum
- Tin Stanton
- Rebeca Santos
- Inigo Hartas
- Zoe Williams
- Maisie Tuckett
- Rabia Admani
- Tereza Cabanova
- Thao Pham
- Ananya Ghai
- Joyce Chung
- Madelaine Gadd
- Emma Bott-Watermeyer
- Sophia Link
- Kiera Ingram
- Ajay Boga
- Megan Hunt
- Eniko Lajtai
- Rosie Bowers
- Lucy Morris
- Arthur Bradley
- Martyna Sabadasz
- Jayne Graham-McMorrow
- Zia Calder
- Lucy Slade
- Tom Le Maitre
- Barry Rodd
- Patrick Cullum
- Sarah MacGregor
- Elisa Cunningham
- Feronia Parker Thomas
Graphic Design
- Dom Waters
- Aleksandra Tsvetanova
- Claire Yee Chen Tan
- Meg Harrison
- Lola Monaghan
- Simona Manavska
- Yi Zhen Leong
- Arthur Sheppard
- Katerina Kirilova
- Camilla Owen
- Klaudiusz Elzanowski
- Amy Wright
- Jared Appleton
- Rebecca Jones
- Vivian Wong
- Grace Mitchell
- Rianna Ngombe
- Aisyah Abd Munir
- Rachel Skinner
- Brandon Puckett
- Matthew Beresford
- Haya Awaad
- Harrison Nock
- Jess Warner-Buttery
- Imogen Hunter
- Annabel Benoist
- Emilia Pavely
- Kirsty MacLeod
- John Westcott
- Lauren Boxall
- Flora Macrae
- Theo Edkins
- Seb Lansdowne
- Laily Mohd Ridzuan Thomas
- Daria Lemesheva
- Li Voon Lee
- Sarka Navratilikova
- Jodi Atkins
- Charlie Sedgwick
- Madeleine Brooks
- Maria Windsor
- Jack Jones
- Leena Anwar – Stevens
- Ashley Deniz Locke
- Farinaz Pourebtehaj
- Daniel Schenck
- Filbert Salim
- Emily De Aguilar
- Jamie Irving
- Lauren Hilton
- Jade Alakwe
- Catherine Jarrett
- Safia Belhaj
- Kayleigh Munn
- Anneka Van Munching
- Nadia Iga Utami
- Robert Bandy
- Ella Staines
- Sam Foot
- Morgan Cluley
- Lottie Johnson
- Tiyahna Drake
- Caitlin Damsell
- Leah Williams
- Georgia Howie
- Ruby Craner-Buckley
- George Richardson
- Marta Celio
- Thao Pham
- Georgia Macmenemey
- Leonardo Tanuwijaya
- George Goodwin
- Eve Lyn Lau
- Valeria Labruna
- Bec Coleman
- Abby Ward
- Pippa Cairns
- Kallipso Mais
- Yih Ling Lau
- Samuel Boik
- Samuel Thomas
- Emilia Bermejo-Ford
- Ruairi Madine
- Yoga Oktavian
- Rosie Bond
- Nicholetta Riyanto
- Tehsya Huangfin
- Julia Szwed
- Millie Bowie
- Lauren Dutch
- Sally Mosley
- Rachel Bonner
Illustration
- Oscar Ludlow
- Shona Hunter
- Elsa Diez
- Elliott Pope
- Elliot Furniss
- Bea Hatcher
- Brianna Huang
- Mika Schneck
- Marcy Fraser
- Rugile Galvanauskaite
- Magdalena Dolatowska
- Mereida Fajardo
- Kieran Ryder-Lewis
- Mariana Stefanova Koeva
- Phoebe Randall
- Jamie Armstrong-Hughes
- Mia Hasluck
- Danielius Slekys
- Isabelle Wallace
- Zoe Bulsara
- Roman Macrae
- Ellie Rose
- Abby Thompson
- Imogen Howe
- Tiffany Cheung
- Marta Szulc
- Charlotte Wood
- Imogen Russell
- Erin Hughes
- Harry Sullivan
- Lucas Oyler
- Rebecca Rogers
- Zoe Harmon
- Ben Middlemiss
- Larissa Lebe
- Jen Price
- Gabriel Lin
- Robin Hubbard Brown
- Neve Morley
- Isabella Fay Menendez
- Nia Davies
- Ellen Cole
- Samantha Peberdy
- Daisy Harrison-Patel
- Annie Wong
- Michael O’Connell
- Daniel Fegalquin
- Martyna Gradziel
- Emily McCulloch
- Esme Beer
- Alice Western
- Annabelle Booker
- Lucy Grepne
- Helene Wotruba
- Isabell Cwielong
- Thomas Klappert
- Safira Anabel
- Lydia Seymour
- Clara Von Eye
- Jacob Mackie
- WaiYin Khong
- Namhara Byron Low
- Ned Kimber
- Adela Martin
- Abi Ratoff
- Chloe-Mae
- Julia Kielbowicz
- Even Lim
- Josie CAMPUSj2-mein
- Bryony Nelson
- Rosie Hunter
- Izzi Daly
- Julija Jukonyte
- Ieva Bagvilaite
- Sam Brentnall
- Lauryn O’Dell
- Holly Matthews
- Erika Lewis
- Aitana Raguan-Hernandez
- Anastasia Sawyer
- Finley Taylor-Biddle
- Karima Mannan
- Regan Curry
- Celyn Hunt
- Kim Turton
- Emily Sawyer
- Beth Dawson
- Georgia Wildgoose
- Nicole Ruffell
- Joo Ann Loong
- Louise Minton
- Alice Constance
- Benji Jackson
- Monica Neagu
- Phoebe Reynolds
- Rosanne Lo Lin Vun
- Yi Pei Sia
- Megan Pilcher-King
- Wensheng Ewe
- Sarah Brennan
- Lauren Mulhearn
- Ellis Brown
- Colette Connell
- Ka Hei Chim
- Juliette Turpin
- Bilbo Scioscia
- Albert Scholey
- Huw Meredith
- Ché Dedames
- Joe Davis
- Beth Suzanna
- Eloise Humphrey
- Emily Thomas
- Tom Giwi
- Kells Hayward
- Eleanor Wilkinson
- Annie Wright
- Georgia Pritchard
- Ettie Webb
- Katie Waite
- Xim Martínez Barceló
- Cameron Peet
- Long Ching (Sunny) Wong
- Anis Faizal
- Charlotte Sherman
- Abi Smith
- Connor Stewart-Piper
- Roisin Oakley
- Jon Proctor
- Kate Parker
- Andrea McCarthy
- Iman Alya Kamaru’l Taufek
- Poppy Crew
- Barney Lloyd
- Kaija Barron
- Gin Dian Ng
- Liv Whitfield
- Julian Gower
- Laura Knox
- Imogen Sophia
- Miles Tewson
- Jack Skinner
- Grace Spalding
- Nicola Hamlin
Interior Architecture
Interior Design
- Jessica Found
- Edward Zachariah
- Isabella Warner
- Amy Doble
- Edward Gan
- Qiao Hui Loh
- Yan Shao Lim
- Yu-Ching Huang
- Ammar Khorshed
- Adam Al-shantir
- Noe Mi
- Lauren Gallop
- Claire Sartori
- Emma Taylor
- Samuel Ward
- Zainab Khalaf
- Daniela-Francesca Belean
- Hannah Thompson
- Iulia Moldovan
- Sarah Greenall
- Jasmine Miller
- Mariana Franco Lima
- Holly Mingo
- Kenna-aimie Hickton
- Siu Yim Chan
- Sophie Dickeson
- Kritamuk Chiraamphairat
- Billy-Jo Pierce
- Emma Kayne
- Abigail Berryman-Thorne
- Lydia Ackland-Snow
- Ellie Anton
- Bailey Omalley
- Vrishan Seesunkur
- Emily Barnett
- Ellie Newman
- Molly Andrew
- Fariha Ambreen
- Zsofi Kincso Gal
- Elysse Matthias
- Amanda Ellis
- Amelia Faye Vanstone
- Neev Jiandani
- Kim Lundberg-Poyzer
- Maria Mikhail
- Mari Parts
- Maxwell Hathaway
Journalism (MA)
Media Communication
- Tara Culling
- Zoe Vangangelt
- Katie Scott
- Maya Bond-Webster
- SzuYun Huang
- Man LI
- Floyd Panizales
- Elizabeth Honan
- Esme Barry
- Jodie Donelan
- Dylan O’Grady
- Saejal Sisodia
- Jane Trukhanova
Media Production & Journalism
- Hayden Everitt
- Lee Gerrard
- Molly-Rose Crossley
- Tamia Menhinick
- Simon White
- Courtney Sargent
- Huiqian Eng
- Hugo Docking
- Holly Harris
- Chelsea Galloway
- Fui June Loo
- Ollie Barnes
Multi-Disciplinary Printmaking (MA)
- Justin DL
- Marian Kilpatrick
- Lucinda Young
- Sam Paramor
- Liz Greaves
- Rachel Merrigan
- Lee Nutland
- Tsz-ki Cheung
- Hammer Chen
- Laila Ho
- Chloe Barnes
- Katie Whitford
- Fiona Hamilton
- Rachel Marsh
- Matthew Lintott
- Susan Wyllie
- Elana Edwards
- Ben Jenner
- Judith Archer
- Emma Brown
- Stephanie Symonds
- Seraphim Bryant
- Sarah Bradicich
- Jessie Harvey
- Jennifer Lewis
- Kate Fraser
- Jennifer Gathercole
- Olivia Pratt
- Sally Gaden
- Josie Martin
- Kayleigh Gough
- Emma Studd
- Alyn Smith
- Liam Barrett
- Lara Contrini
- Beatriz Leonardo
Photography
- Joshua Sibley
- Caspar Day
- Ashleigh Roberts
- Hollie Heapes
- Lovisa Lager
- Jade Wildgoose
- Morgan Griffin
- George Maund
- Weronika Pasadyn
- Archie Repchuk
- Harry Chapman
- Joacim Nilsson
- Adam Gettinby
- Agnes Chua
- Emely Edwards
- Lydia Cashmore
- Lucy Hubbard
- Lauren Hebblethwaite
- Sheena Pearson
- Jack Worsley
- Callum Fiddler Matthews
- Mary Waters
- Ruth McKeand
- Ilayda Akarca
- Natalie Atwell
- Megan Hart
- Louise Gray
- Holly Beeston
- Eloise Glanville
- Lydia Daniells
- Katie McGoran
- Lea Belz-Koeling
- Isabel Salmon
- Megan Wilson
- Katie Waite
- Ebun Nicole Ojo
- Mia Davis
- Reuben Kidd
- Harmony Murt
- Jessica French
- Daniel Camargo
- Hannah Thimm
- Amelia Gatheridge
- Finn Davidson
- Harriet Flint
- Samuel Gurden
- Dannii Jones
- Sadie Avard
- Toni Parham
- Sarah Scorey
- Nellie Fratelli
- Bronwen Summerwill
- Cerys Bocutt
- Eluned Michael-White
- Zach Knott
- Rachel Mcgurk
- Callum O’Keefe
- Alesha Hickmans
- Rosie Harding
- Joe Barton
- Colm Moore
- Luke Batchelor
- Estefania Hidalgo
- Jose Martin
- Maria Sanchez
- Kaya Oatley
- James Booth
- Oliver Charles
- Georgina Smith
- Sara Getson
- Eleanor Beale
- Emily Jones
- Sam Gilfellan
- Rosie Carne
- Moon Immisch
- Elise Snary
- Sam Spinks
- Pom Baragwanath
- Max Parker
- Jack Alford
- Harriet Griffin
- Olumide Osinoiki
- Aubrey Simpson
- Rosie Wittich
- Chip Skingley
- Anna Cunningham
- Samantha Corcoran
- Emily Thornhill
- Myah Leasmith
- Tom Arnold
- Josh Cooper
- Ellis Anastasiades
- Tom Booth Woodger
- Bridie O’Connor
- Aneta Nalinska
- Rowena Kemnitz Ward
- Alexandra Thomas
- Elisa Ruggirello
- Katherine Barnes
- Polly White
- Leia Morrison
- Amy Goodban
- Imogen Poole
- Jess Keatley
- Isabelle Dodd
- Eva Watkins
- Robert Rattray
- Rosie Dale
- Lucas Birtles
Photography (MA)
- Victoria Maidstone
- Ciara Hillyer
- Jade Carr-Daley
- Rebecka Wolfe
- Laura Foster
- Amy Koenig
- Kalum Carter
- Lucia Higuera
- Alina Hibbert
- Michael Alberry
- Harry Flook
- Tayla Nebesky
- John House
- Alan Mann
- Billy Barraclough
- Rob Amey
- Sari Soininen
- David Jeffery-Hughes
- Oliver Tooke
- Amelia Stewart
- Joseph Horton
- Phillipa Klaiber
- Ilaria Trees Meridio
- Laura Mallet
- Annabel Fitzsimons
- Jennifer Gosling
- Fra Beecher
- Michael Swann
- Daniel Dale
- Elliott Cole
- Clár Tillekens
- Will Ruff
- Josh Adam Jones
- Norberto Fernandez
- Marcus Thurman
- Krerkburin Kerngburi
Product Design
Product Design Technology
- Joel Richardson
- Robert Smith
- Cerys Cerys7.jones@live.uwe.ac.uk
- Kieran Barker
- Benedict Drayton
- Ellen Cooper
- Benjamin Dunn
Radio Documentary (MA)
Virtual & Extended Realities (MA)
- Jordan Truemper
- Gareth Freathy
- Elizeta Pylioti
- Rebecca Evans
- Max Mason
- Silvia Ghella
- Dominique Vyborna
- Yihan Du
- Pablo De Las Cuevas
- Lilly Parr
- Ross Harvell
- Matthias Rich
- Tom Crosley-Thorne
- Aayush Dudhiya
- Amy Stone
- Eirian Soar
- Anya Tye
- Joshua Pawlowski
- Harry Silverlock
- Harrison Willmott
Wildlife Filmmaking (MA)
Screenings
- UWE Bristol School of Arts | Showreel 2023
- UWE Bristol School of Arts | Collaborative Projects & Partnerships
- MA Graphic Arts – Creative Histories Showreel
- UWE Filmmaking Degree Show Compilation
- A Game of Fate and Fable
- The Boy and The Balloon
- After Hours
- I Am Here
- UWE_FILM Showreel 2021
- Danse Macabre
- Kopi Girl
- Rules for Backpacking
- 3D Art Gallery
- Hip Chef Advert
- Hamlet – Act II, Scene II monologue.
- Interview with a Millennial – Hip Chef
- The Magnificent Mableson
- A Green City
Collaborations
- BellisaXclothing campaign video
- The Modern Day Funeral
- Dean Davies x Alfie F White
- Dean Davies X Hazel Matthews
- Smile You’re On Film
- Solid Air
- Walk Me There
- RSA – Moving Pictures
- Digital Dysmorphia
- Peas In a Pod
- After Hours (2021)
- One Line Stories
- Self Portrait
- Out There – Zase Interview
- A Rose’s Ceremony
- Sleeping Rough
- Little Red Cap
- Graphic Design Showreel 2021 / Motion
- An Ode to Tomorrow
- Corporate Commandments
- The Alan Ankles Experience
- Flip The Switch
- Twisty Dog
- Toon Boom Rigging Tutorial with Adam Oliver
- King Cerulean Animated Music Video
- Floppy Clock Collective
- Hidden Faith-UWE Drama Final Year Performance
- Hug Me In Paradise
Publications
- Anthology: Creative and Professional Writing 2023
- UWE Animation 2023 Artists guide
- The Queen of Bumblebees
- Pandemic Sketchbook
- Manon
- Site Explorations
- Solid Air // BA Photography Catalogue 2021
- An Ode To Tomorrow // Graphic Design Publication 2021
- FOUR // Fashion Communication Publication 2021
- Art and Visual Culture Anthology 2021
- Fashion Textiles Catalogue 2021
- Interior Design Catalogue 2021
News & Stories
- UWE X Spike Island: Term 1 2023 Partnership Highlights
- Vice-Chancellor’s Competition: Design a limited-edition print
- Tours of Arnolfini’s Summer exhibition “Threads” with artist and co-curator Alice Kettle
- Announcing the 2023/24 UWE-Spike Island Graduate Fellowships & Associates Bursaries
- 2023/24 EBC Day School Bursary is awarded to Connie Wilson
- UWE students and graduates at Spike Island Open Studios 2023
- The Elusive Modernist – Gabriel Guevrekian
- Chinh Tran shortlisted for the prestigious International Redress Award
- Stephen Gill workshop – The Periphery
- Graphic Design Alumni Industry Ready Evening
- New Designers Anglepoise Award Winner – Billy-Jo Pierce
- Emma Kayne Interior Design Freelance Success
- Interior Designer Nerys Evans Lighting Installation
- New Designer of the Year Award – Patrice Watson
- New Designers Hallmarks Award – Sarah Batchelor
- British Fashion Council // London Fashion Week 2021
- MA Design Laura Phillimore ranks in international children’s furniture competition
- Rosy Heywood appointed Research Associate at UWE’s Centre for Fine Print Research
- Graduate Exhibitions at Spike Island and Arnolfini
- Undergraduate Research Symposium 2021 hosted by VCRG
- Nick Cook featured in The Guardian
- Graphic Design launch ‘Alumni Portrait Series’
- Introducing Megan Mila Pilcher-King co-winner of Creative Conscious Gold Award & Intern at Acrylicize
- Rosie Evans Featured in Vogue
- Edie Bisseker Featured in Drapers Class of 2021
- Graduate Fashion Week 2021 Awards Shortlisted – Rae Durgerian and Cheyenne Strathmann